Chauffeured transfers in Niagara Falls · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Niagara Falls with the fare shown first
Niagara Falls arranges pre-booked transfers in Niagara Falls (Canada). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in CAD and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in CAD, no surprises on arrival
- 32 destinations in Niagara Falls, each with its page
- Niagara Falls Memorial Medical Centerfrom CAD 33.2014 min
- Seneca Niagara Resort & Casinofrom CAD 34.8815 min
- Mount St. Mary's Hospitalfrom CAD 35.0313 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Niagara Falls requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Niagara Falls and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
32
destinations in Niagara Falls
CAD 33.20
the cheapest route
14 min
Niagara Falls International Airport → Niagara Falls Memorial Medical Center
Prices by route
Guide prices in Niagara Falls, in CAD. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Niagara Falls International Airport → Niagara Falls Memorial Medical Center9.8 km · 14 minCAD 33.20from
- Niagara Falls International Airport → Seneca Niagara Resort & Casino10.5 km · 15 minCAD 34.88from
- Niagara Falls International Airport → Mount St. Mary's Hospital11.1 km · 13 minCAD 35.03from
- Niagara Falls International Airport → Sheraton Niagara Falls11 km · 15 minCAD 35.75from
- Niagara Falls International Airport → Maid of the Mist11.8 km · 18 minCAD 38.50from
- Niagara Falls International Airport → Casino Niagara12.4 km · 19 minCAD 40.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Niagara Falls International Airport → Niagara Falls Memorial Medical Center | 9.8 km | 14 min | CAD 33.20 | See details |
| Niagara Falls International Airport → Seneca Niagara Resort & Casino | 10.5 km | 15 min | CAD 34.88 | See details |
| Niagara Falls International Airport → Mount St. Mary's Hospital | 11.1 km | 13 min | CAD 35.03 | See details |
| Niagara Falls International Airport → Sheraton Niagara Falls | 11 km | 15 min | CAD 35.75 | See details |
| Niagara Falls International Airport → Maid of the Mist | 11.8 km | 18 min | CAD 38.50 | See details |
| Niagara Falls International Airport → Casino Niagara | 12.4 km | 19 min | CAD 40.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Niagara Falls
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Buffalo Niagara International Airport
from CAD 73.43Airport
4200 Genesee St, Buffalo, NY 14225, USA
See prices and book →Niagara Falls International Airport
from CAD 33.20Airport
2035 Niagara Falls Blvd, Niagara Falls, NY 14304, USA
See prices and book →Downtown Terminal 70 Carlisle St
from CAD 76.55Station
St. Catharines, ON L2R 7R4, Canada
See prices and book →Niagara Falls
from CAD 44.58Station
4267 Bridge St, Niagara Falls, ON L2E 2R6
See prices and book →Niagara Falls Bus Terminal
from CAD 44.58Station
Niagara Falls, ON L2E 7G9, Canada
See prices and book →St. Catharines
from CAD 81.23Station
St. Catharines, ON L2S 2G6, Canada
See prices and book →Welland Bus Terminal
from CAD 94.73Station
Welland, ON L3B 3W8, Canada
See prices and book →Greater Niagara General Hospital (Niagara Health)
from CAD 43.70Hospital
5685 North St, Niagara Falls, ON L2G 1J5
See prices and book →Hotel Dieu Shaver Hospital
from CAD 77.22Hospital
541 Glenridge Ave, St. Catharines, ON L2T 4C2
See prices and book →MedCare Clinics @ Niagara Square (Walk-In Clinic, Family Doctor, Pediatrician & Women's Health - Obstetrics & Gynecology)
from CAD 57.25Hospital
7555 Montrose Rd Unit E2, Niagara Falls, ON L2H 2E9
See prices and book →MedCare Clinics @ Walmart Pen Centre - Walk-In Clinic, Family Doctor, Blood Testing Lab & Women's Health
from CAD 75.28Hospital
221 Glendale Ave, St. Catharines, ON L2T 2K9
See prices and book →Mount St. Mary's Hospital
from CAD 35.03Hospital
5300 Military Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092, USA
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Niagara Falls?
In Niagara Falls and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Niagara Falls centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in CAD before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
How to book a ride in Niagara FallsDrive with Niagara Falls in Niagara Falls
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Niagara Falls?
The fare in CAD comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Niagara Falls?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Niagara Falls?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Niagara Falls, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car